STARTERS
Appetizer Sampler
$10.95Fried Onion rings, Mushrooms, and Cheese Sticks.

Bang Bang Shrimp
$10.95Crispy fried shrimp tossed in housemade lip-smacking sauce.

Cheese Sticks
$9.25Crispy fried mozzarella, served with marinara.

Chicken Wings (6)
$8.95BBQ, Buffalo, Hot Honey, or Plain Breaded.

Fried Calamari rings
$7.25Served with marinara.

Fried Green Tomatoes
$9.95Hand-cut, lightly battered, served with signature ranch.
Fried Mushrooms
$7.25Hand-breaded, served with signature ranch.

Fried Pickles
$6.25Served with signature ranch.

Homemade Onion Rings
$6.95Thick-cut, served with signature ranch.

Jumbo Shrimp Cocktail
$9.50Steamed and chilled, with cocktail sauce.

Signature Crab Dip
$10.75Cream cheese and Harbor Inn seasoning, served with tortilla chips.

Chicken Wings (12)
$15.50
SOUPS & SALADS
OYSTERS
Baked Oyster Trio
$25.954 Rockefeller, 4 Crabby, 4 Charbroiled.
Charbroiled Oysters - 1/2 Dozen
$12.25Charbroiled Oysters - Dozen
$22.45Crabby Oysters - 1/2 Dozen
$13.25Crabby Oysters - Dozen
$23.95House Oysters Steamed - 1/2 Dozen
$11.25House Oysters Steamed - Dozen
$18.50Rockefeller Oysters - 1/2 Dozen
$13.25Rockefeller Oysters - Dozen
$23.95
SANDWICHES & TACOS
Ln Chicken Breast Sandwich
$10.95Marinated chicken breast in Harbor Inn seasoning. Served with Cole Slaw and choice of 1 side.

Crab Cake Sandwich
$11.95Housemade Maryland style crab, with signature sauce.

Fish Tacos
$10.75Two hand-breaded grouper fillet tacos, pico de gallo, chipotle sauce.
Flounder Sandwich
$9.50Hand-breaded and fried to order. Served with Cole Slaw and choice of 1 side.
Hamburger
$8.95Hand-pattied from fresh beef. Served with Cole Slaw and choice of 1 side.
Shrimp Po Boy
$10.95Toasted hoagie, crispy baby shrimp, shredded cabbage, homemade lip-smacking sauce.
Shrimp Tacos
$10.50Two fried baby shrimp tacos, pico de gallo, chipotle sauce.
Sliced Steak Sandwich
$9.95Hand-cut beef, seasoned and grilled to order. Served with Cole Slaw and choice of 1 side.
SPECIALS (DINNER)
Wednesday Special - Fried Flounder
$13.25Wednesday Special - Fried Perch & Baby Shrimp
$19.25
Everyday Special
$16.75Fried Flounder, Deviled Crab and Baby Shrimp. No substitutions.
Fried Seafood Platter
$25.25Fried Flounder, Deviled Crab, Baby Shrimp, Select Oysters, Stuffed Clam and Jumbo Shrimp. No substitutions.

FRIED SEAFOOD (DINNER)
Alaskan White Fish
$11.95Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.
Baby Shrimp
$16.50Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.

Boiled Baby Shrimp
$16.50Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.
Fried Catfish Fillet
$13.50Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.
Chicken Tenders
$12.95Hand breaded and fried fresh chicken tenders. Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.
Clam Strips
$22.95Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.
Coldwater Cod Fish
$22.95Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.

Create Your Own Combination (Any 2)
$19.25Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.
Create Your Own Combination (Any 3)
$20.25Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side. Any combination with scallops add $5 (select in modifier).

Flounder Fillet
$15.25Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.

Jumbo Shrimp
$19.25Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.
Perch Fillet
$13.25Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.
Sea Scallops
$28.95Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.
Select Oysters
$21.50Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.
Tilapia Fillet
$14.95Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.
Whiting Fillet
$14.25Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.
Whole Catfish Bone-In
$17.95Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.
BROILED SEAFOOD (DINNER)
Broiled Catfish Fillet
$16.25Served with House Salad, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.
Crab Cakes
$16.95
Broiled Tilapia Fillet
$19.95Broiled Tilapia Fillet & Jumbo Shrimp
$21.25Broiled Tilapia fillet, Jumbo Shrimp, & Sea Scallops
$28.25Broiled Flounder Fillet
$18.95
Broiled Whole Flounder
$21.95Broiled Stuffed Flounder Fillet
$21.95Flounder fillet stuffed with our homemade signature crabmeat stuffing
Broiled Cod
$25.75Broiled Alaskan White Fish
$16.50
Broiled Alaskan White Fish & Jumbo Shrimp
$18.95
Broiled Whiting Fillet
$15.50Broiled Sea Scallops
$28.95Broiled Jumbo Shrimp & Sea Scallops
$27.95
Broiled Jumbo Shrimp
$20.95
Broiled Jumbo Shrimp Stuffed with crabmeat
$17.95Broiled Jumbo Shrimp stuffed with our homemade signature crabmeat stuffing blend

Broiled Red Snapper Fillet
$27.95
Broiled Salmon Fillet
$20.95
Crab Legs
$59.95
STEAKS FROM OUR GRILL
LIGHTER APPETITE
LT Alaskan White Fish
$10.95Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.
LT Baby Shrimp
$13.95Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.
LT Catfish Fillet
$11.95Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.
LT Flounder Fillet
$13.25Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.
LT Jumbo Shrimp
$15.50Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.
LT Perch Fillet
$12.25Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.
LT Tilapia Fillet
$13.25Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.
LT Whiting Fillet
$12.50Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.
LT Whole Catfish Bone-In
$14.95Served with Cole Slaw, Hush Puppies, and choice of one side.









